Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richenda Antoinette de Winterstein Gillespie

Age: 69, born 30 March 1949

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

62 votes
HG's Dark Place: 300+ Actresses from Hammer Horror (320 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
27 votes
Before PETA (17 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
"lets spend the night together" said Mick (30 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (596 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Dana Gillespie Videos

Dana Gillespie -- Leeds 1974 -- Get My Rocks Off

39 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


TOPPOP: Dana Gillespie - Andy Warhol (Chromakey)

31 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Dana Gillespie [ born: Richenda Antoinette de Winterstein Gillespie on March 30, 1949 in London, England ] is an actress, known for Mahler (1974), Bad Timing (1980) and The People That Time Forgot (1977).
Tags: Born 1949 (3), Actress (2), British (1), Still Living (1), Hammer Horror (1), Hammer Glamour (1), 5' 8" (1), Singer (1), StunningBeauty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
83 Watched
Rating:
6.5
19 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.9
63 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Clay voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
HG's Dark Place: 300+ Actresses from Hammer Horror (320 person items)

"DANA GILLESPIE 30 March 1949 The Lost Continent (1968)"


Dave voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Clay voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kitscho rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Kitscho voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block