Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Constantine Marino Jr.

Age: 56, born 15 September 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Claire Marino


Lists

279 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 99 comments
46 votes
American Italian successful people (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 6 years ago 8 comments
43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Sports...Football Infamous and Iconic (70 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago
8 votes
Favorite Sports Star Cameos (13 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Sport (1), Quarterback (1), NFL (1), Born 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
4238 Watched
Rating:
6
1769 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1496 Watched
Rating:
4.6
335 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
Rating:
6.7
358 Watched
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Metaloid AM added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Greatest QBs of All Time (30 person items)
DB_Xander added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (115 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block