Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Dan Haggerty
8.4 Rating
(8 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Francis Haggerty

Born: 19 November 1941 Died: 15 January 2016

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

47 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (596 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 7 comments
29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Death in 2016 year (55 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year ago

Photos


Tags: Died 2016 (2), Died Aged 73 (1), Scorpio (1), American (1), Born 1941 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Easy Rider (1969)
Rating:
7.4
992 Watched
2. Big Stan (2007)
Rating:
5.4
226 Watched
Rating:
5.3
113 Watched
4. Girl Happy (1965)
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Love Boat (1977)
Rating:
5.8
283 Watched
Rating:
6.2
237 Watched
3. CHiPs (1977)
Rating:
6
186 Watched
Rating:
7.9
71 Watched
Rating:
7.2
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (596 person items)
Milena added this to a list 1 year ago
Death in 2016 year (55 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block