Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Damien Hirst

Stats

Birth Name: Damien Steven Brennan

Age: 53, born 7 June 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

31 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
My 10 Favourite Artists (10 items)
list by thabto
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
178 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
3. Strummerville (2010)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies directed by

Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
2. Breath (2001)
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block