Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 손담비 / Son Dam Bi

Age: 34, born 25 September 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
4 votes
Veiled face (19 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Born under the constellation of libra (84 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type O (1), Libra (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Born 1983 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In September (1), KEYEAST (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
2. Mrs. Cop (2015)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
3. Dream (2009)
1 Watched
1 want to see
5. Family Outing (2008)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dominika added this to a list 6 months ago
sara added this to a list 7 months ago
Born under the constellation of libra (84 person items)

" Born 25 September 1983"


sara posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Crow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 112 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block