Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dalia Günther

Age: 24, born 27 June 1994

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
83 votes
lost in face (2826 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
51 votes
20 Underrated and Underexposed Models (20 items)
list by Daniela_C_xx
Published 7 years ago 8 comments

Dalia Guenther Videos

Dalia Günther

16 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Height : 178, 5' 10" Bust : 85 cm, 33 inches Waist : 60 cm, 23 inches Hips : 88 cm, 35 inches ... (more)
Tags: 1994 (1), Germany (1), Brunette (1), German (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jimbo12345 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Evgeni voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jokesonme24 rated this 5/10 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 39 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
angel1983 posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
redraider voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

redraider rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (717 beauty items)
melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
samolena voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Top Girls (716 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
oftenid voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj posted 63 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

WendyLorene rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block