Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dale Waddington

Stats

Birth Name: Dale Patricia Waddington

Age: 54, born 7 December 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

12 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (189 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brunette (1), Born 1963 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Female (1), Actress (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2688 Watched
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2292 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
831 Watched
Rating:
5.8
769 Watched
Rating:
6
106 Watched
Rating:
4.8
35 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block