Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Dakota Avery Goyo

Age: 17, born 22 August 1999

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

163 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 36 comments
76 votes
Child actors. (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
young actors (342 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
15 votes
My Disney Castings (120 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (2), Born In 1999 (2), Cute (2), Marvelous (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Male (1), Seamless (1), Picturesque (1), Grand (1), Tv Show (1), I Would Do Him (1), Model (1), Picture (1), Fine-looking (1), First-class (1), Prodigious (1), Movies (1), Nice Ass (1), Canadian Actor (1), Young (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Thor (2011)
Rating:
6.8
2791 Watched
2. Real Steel (2011)
Rating:
6.7
934 Watched
Rating:
7.2
755 Watched
4. Noah (2014)
Rating:
5.9
640 Watched
5. Defendor (2009)
Rating:
6.6
258 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Arthur (1996)
Rating:
6.3
379 Watched
Rating:
5.3
247 Watched
3. The Listener (2009)
Rating:
6.7
76 Watched
4. Happy Town (2010)
Rating:
6
37 Watched
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

billie piper voted for an image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block