Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dajana Radovanovic

Age: 26, born 6 February 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

17 votes
SI Swimsuit Casting Calls 2018 (106 items)
list by ORION
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
15 votes
100+ beautiful brunette models (315 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
2 votes
Can't Get Enough (#22) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago
1 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#01) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Dajana Rads Videos

Dajana Rads: Scouting & Casting

19 Views

Added 4 months ago




Photos

8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Dajana Rads is a Canadian model.
Tags: Lips (1), Canadian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Tatttoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
titlerug posted 20 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

titlerug rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
titlerug posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Grenxa voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ORION added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
evvie added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
William posted 4 images 1 year ago

pecces rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Surey rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
SpokeOne voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 11 months ago
SpokeOne rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Can't Get Enough (#22) (50 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 2 years ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

"Smokin Hot!!!!"



« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block