Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Daisy May Head

Age: 26, born 17 March 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

30 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
29 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Daisy Head Videos

Guilt Freeform Interview with Daisy Head

10 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Daisy Head was born in 1991 in England as Daisy May Head. She is an actress, known for The Last Seven (2010), When Calls the Heart (2013) and Feather Boy (2004).
Tags: Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), English (1), British (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Holby City (1999)
Rating:
5.3
45 Watched
2. Endeavour (2012)
Rating:
8.5
21 Watched
3. Doc Martin (2004)
Rating:
6.7
27 Watched
4. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
4.7
17 Watched
5. The Syndicate (2012)
Rating:
8
6 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
110 Watched
2. Fallen (2016)
Rating:
6
21 want to see
3. The Last Seven (2010)
Rating:
3.7
13 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 months ago
BAMF rated this 9/10 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
born in year 1991 (319 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
EmmaBell added this to a list 11 months ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 person items)

"From: Fulham, London, England TV Show: Guilt (2016) Character: Grace Atwood "


E-Ham voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

E-Ham rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
EatMorePez posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
EatMorePez posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
J3RRY rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
milagenovez rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Shiya posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block