Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dagur Kári Pétursson

Age: 44, born 12 December 1973

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Denmark


Lists

Actors, Actresses & Directors of Iceland (39 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
97 Watched
2. The Good Heart (2009)
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
3. Fúsi (2015)
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
5. Lost Weekend (2000)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
97 Watched
2. The Good Heart (2009)
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
3. Fúsi (2015)
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
5. Villiljós (2001)
1 want to see




Movies

1. Gargandi snilld (2005)
Rating:
8.6
12 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
3 Watched




TV directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for 3 images 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

milica posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block