Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Dagny Hultgreen

Age: 55, born 19 September 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael J. Dubelko

Dagny Hultgreen Videos


Description: Dagny Hultgreen was a film actress, She was born in Toronto, Canada, in September 19th, 1962, She started her career as a model back in 1983, Before acting, Back in 1989, Hultgreen was an anchor and a reporter at WPXI-TV in New York City, NY, She did Good Day L.A. when she was a entertainment anchor and a reporter, Then Dagny back in 1991 to 1993, She was an anchor and a Correspondent with Steve Kmetko at E! Entertainment Television, doing E! News Daily. In 1994, Hultgreen started acting when she played as a reporter on the movie Speed, Before she did Speed, in 1991, She played as Kristine Richards on the movie Martial Law 2 ... (more)
Tags: Born 1962 (1), Dagny (1), Hultgreen (1), Television (1), Entertainment (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Reporter (1), Anchor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


1. Speed (1994)
3290 Watched
14 Watched

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block