Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dagmara Nicole Ochmanczyk

Age: 23, born 21 September 1994

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

27 votes
Added by DuckNation (373 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 4 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Dagi Bee was born on September 21, 1994 in Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany as Dagmara Nicole Ochmanczyk. She is an actress, known for Look Who's Back (2015), Suck Me Shakespeer 2 (2015) and Kartoffelsalat (2015).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Look Who's Back (2015)
Rating:
7
107 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
3. Potato Salad (2015)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 11 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week ago

Jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Added by DuckNation (373 person items)
Hennÿ voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 7 months ago
Leader Vladimir voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Marek rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Marek posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Dez88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block