Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dabier

Stats

Birth Name: Dabir Kalif Snell

Age: 23, born 13 May 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
31 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 want to see
3. The Salon (2005)
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1397 Watched
Rating:
6.6
657 Watched
Rating:
7.6
450 Watched
Rating:
5.1
371 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 6/10 1 week, 3 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block