Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 변다혜 / Byun Da Hye (Byeon Da Hye)

Age: 34, born 19 April 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

76 votes
balloons (172 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born 1984 (3), Korean (2), Actress (2), Asian (2), Born In 1984 (1), Female (1), Born In April (1), Model (1), J. Tune Entertainment (1), Type O (1), FNC Entertainment (1), 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
2. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
8.8
13 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

evvie added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
born in year 1984 (309 person items)
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Angela Mirode rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Stella Chan rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block