Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Khaled Bin Abdul Khaled

Age: 42, born 26 November 1975

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
7 votes
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
7 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2017 (70 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

D.J. Khaled Videos



Photos


Khaled Bin Abdul Khaled (born November 26, 1975), better known by his stage name DJ Khaled, is an American record producer, radio personality, DJ, and record label executive. He is a radio host for the Miami-based urban music radio station WEDR and the DJ for the hip hop group Terror Squad. In 2006, Khaled released his debut album Listennn... the Album. Following were We the Best (2007), We Global (2008), and Victory (2010). In 2009, Khaled became the president of record label Def Jam South.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
90 Watched
Rating:
5.1
36 want to see
3. Shottas (2002)
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
5.4
108 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

emmasg8 rated this 5/10 7 months ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

BAMF rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block