Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Bernard Sweeney

Age: 55, born 14 November 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

68 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
41 votes
My Favorite Under-Appreciated Actors (26 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
18 votes
Initially Ambiguous (22 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
They were contenders for these roles (364 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born 1961 (2), Male (2), House M.D. (1), American (1), Movies (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
4. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
5. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Brother Bear (2003)
Rating:
6.5
1410 Watched
2. Dinosaur (2000)
Rating:
5.9
911 Watched
3. Spawn (1997)
Rating:
5
770 Watched
4. Taken 2 (2012)
Rating:
5.7
709 Watched
5. Speak (2004)
Rating:
7
307 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block