Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cyril Chamberlain

Stats

Birth Name: Cyril Hugh Basham Chamberlain

Born: 8 March 1909 Died: 30 April 1974

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Died 1974 (1), Born 1909 (1), Died Aged 65 (1), Carry On (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stage Fright (1950)
Rating:
7.2
165 Watched
Rating:
7.5
132 Watched
Rating:
6.6
124 Watched
Rating:
7.7
98 Watched
5. Brighton Rock (1947)
Rating:
7.6
57 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.6
66 Watched
2. Secret Agent (1964)
Rating:
9.4
9 Watched
3. Ivanhoe (1958)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block