Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Christine Rothrock

Age: 61, born 8 March 1957

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

34 votes
The First State (8 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Famous People Born in 1957 (55 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
My Favorite Actors (32 items)
list by Hypado2
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Cynthia Rothrock Videos

Best Fight Scenes: Cynthia Rothrock

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Cynthia Rothrock was born on March 8, 1957 in Wilmington, Delaware, USA as Cynthia Ann Christine Rothrock. She is an actress and producer, known for O Desafio Final (1993), Zong heng tian xia (1993) and Zhi fa xian feng (1986). ... (more)
Tags: Bangs (1), 1957 (1), Actress (1), Born 1957 (1), American (1), Female (1), Martial Artist (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
765 Watched
Rating:
6
106 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Eye for an Eye (1996)
Rating:
5.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.8
29 Watched
3. Undefeatable (1993)
Rating:
6.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

heli voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

darthvader1 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

leonw62 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Rylvan posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"Sexy And Lethal!!!!!"


nomad voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block