Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Cynthia Olavarría

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Enid Olavarría Rivera

Age: 31, born 28 January 1986

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

79 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (84 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
70 votes
Perfection (2572 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Puerto Rican Famous Beauties (55 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
The Unique Beauties ! (90 items)
list by alex1978
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
My Perfect Puerto Rican Beauties (11 items)
list by irishblue
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Tall (1), Latina (1), Puerto Rican (1), Born 1986 (1), Female (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), Bellissima (1), Holy Shit (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), TV Personality (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Model (1), 5'9" (1), Puerto Rican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Alguien Te Mira (2010)
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.9
9 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched
4. Tierra de Reyes (2014)
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
4.4
5 Watched




Movies

1. Loki 7 (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
elchurchio rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 months ago

Kookachoo Heels voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2572 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
[lost.blood] rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

narinart voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block