Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Li-Tsing Yang

Age: 48, born 13 December 1968

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2572 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Women with that Special Something II (50 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 1 month ago
5 votes
Top 10 Favourite Hong Kong Actresses (10 items)
list by AKB48Fan
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Perfect Taiwanese Beauties (24 items)
list by irishblue
Published 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born 1968 (1), Lead Actress (1), 2000s (1), 1990s (1), 1980s (1), Taiwanese (1), Martial Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
2. Tiger Cage II (1990)
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
3. Blade of Fury (1993)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 want to see
5. Fist of Steel (1992)
Rating:
10
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

thatguy123 added this to a list 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue added this to a list 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 9 months ago
Perfection (2572 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 9 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 9 months ago

guanlin rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block