Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Marie Stagno

Age: 53, born 27 November 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

2 votes
Coolest Celebrity Names (17 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Crystal Breeze [ born: Lisa Marie Stagno on November 27, 1964 in Hollywood, California ] was an adult film actress. Years Active: 1983-1998 / Titles: 157. Crystal is of mixed Irish, Scottish, and Italian descent. Crystal graduated from Hollywood High School in 1983. Crystal first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens that same year; among the companies she worked for are VCA, Vivid, Sin City, Wet Video, Metro, Evil Angel, and Dreamland Entertainment. She was often paired with adult film stud Jay Serling in her 1980's features. Breeze burned up the screen in scores of X-rated pictures throughout the 1980' ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Brunette (3), Actress (3), Porn (3), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Hot (2), Female (2), Model (2), Panties (1), Porn Legend (1), Porn Star (1), Adult Films (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Erotica (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Army of One (1993)
Rating:
5.5
54 Watched
Rating:
4
8 Watched
3. Roller Blade (1986)
Rating:
4
9 want to see
4. Liquid Dreams (1991)
Rating:
4
2 want to see
Rating:
5
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block