Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Crystal Lynn Bernard

Age: 56, born 30 September 1961

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

6 votes
50 Celebrities Turn 50 in 2011 (50 items)
list by Denise
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Crystal Bernard Videos



Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

American singer-songwriter and actress.Born in Garland, Texas, U.S.
Tags: Usa (1), Rock (1), Pop (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
668 Watched
Rating:
5.8
462 Watched
Rating:
6
188 Watched
Rating:
5.9
194 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
Rating:
6.3
18 Watched
3. Gideon (1998)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
4. Jackpot (2001)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.5
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

blackknight99 voted for an image 4 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Koji Ishimura posted 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Koji Ishimura posted 14 images [View All] 12 months ago

coffee-boy posted 9 images [View All] 12 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Koji Ishimura posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Koji Ishimura posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Pancho voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Kitscho posted 4 images [View All] 2 years ago

Dave posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block