Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Crown Princess Mette-Marit

Stats

Birth Name: Mette-Marit Tjessem Høiby

Age: 44, born 19 August 1973

Country of origin: Norway

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Crown Prince Haakon


Lists

11 votes
amfAR Inspiration Gala New York 2014 (18 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Forever Princess (11 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Norway (2), Princess (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

reallly voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

reallly posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Chrysolite rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block