Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Pedroche Navas

Age: 29, born 30 October 1988

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Muñoz


Lists

16 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (145 items)
list by Ricky
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
2 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#96) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
2 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#55) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Spanish (3), Brunette (1), TV Presenter (1), Born In 1988 (1), N. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aida
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

EGB posted 19 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

EGB posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted 34 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 2 months ago

EGB voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months ago

EGB posted 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

pacorroh voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 24 images [View All] 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

yoma rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 45 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ma:lui posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

Ricky posted 4 images 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 8 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

irrouigo voted for 4 images 1 year ago

irrouigo rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"with anna simon"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"with Berta Collado"


Duckman posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block