Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Del Basso

Age: 31, born 3 May 1987

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 12 months ago

Cristina Del Basso Videos

CRISTINA DEL BASSO,GF9....2009...

212 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

26 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Italian television personality.
Tags: Italian (7), Hot (3), Playboy (2), Sexy (2), Big Boobs (2), Born 1987 (2), Female (2), HQ (1), Big Brother (1), Huge Boobs (1), Tv (1), Babe (1), Curvy (1), Sultry (1), Nice Ass (1), May 3 (1), Born In May (1), European (1), Ugly Face (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
39 Watched
Rating:
3.8
11 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 9/10 3 days, 10 hours ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
arkkangabriel rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
thenerdmafia rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block