Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina D'Avena

Age: 53, born 6 July 1964

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Cristina D'Avena (born July 6, 1964 in Bologna) is an Italian singer and actress. She sings for television and animation series, and has recorded numerous albums, selling nearly 7 million copies.
Tags: Italian (3), Singer (1), 5+ (1), Chesty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Movies

1. Cucciolo (1998)
Rating:
3.6
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ildottore posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

ildottore voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ildottore rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
amaledonne rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block