Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Crisol Carabal

Stats

Birth Name: Crisol Celeste Carabalo Carico

Age: 45, born 11 January 1972

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Underwent brain surgery to remove a tumor
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
2. Trapos íntimos (2002)
Rating:
8.1
7 Watched
3. Angelica pecado (2000)
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
4. Ilusiones (1995)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
5. Abigail (1988)
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block