Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cris Vianna

Age: 41, born 11 April 1977

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
16 votes
Ebony Girls (27 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years ago
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cris Vianna (London, 1977) is a model, singer and actress in Brazil. Before starting work as a model, Cris Vianna was babysitting. His debut was in America, as the dancer Rikki. Then came "Sinhá Moça", in which she was the slave Maria das Dores, in "O Profeta", also in 2006 - Chris played the professor Gilda in the plot. While shooting the last scenes of "Sinhá Moça", Cris Vianna was in "O Profeta". The invitation to play "Duas Caras" Sabrina came director Wolf Maya. When she started the recordings of the novel, Cris Vianna was ending its participation in "Última Pa ... (more)
Tags: Curly Hair (1), Ebony (1), Holy Shit (1), Dark Skin (1), 1977 (1), Brazil (1), Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
70 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
4.4
32 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
75 Watched
2. Beetle (2009)
Rating:
5.5
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
RGT rated this 10/10 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block