Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cressida Bonas

Stats

Birth Name: Cressida Curzon Bonas

Age: 29, born 18 February 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

7 votes
BAFTA Awards 2018 (60 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (406 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), British (2), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.8
49 want to see
Rating:
3.4
79 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

congafan voted for an image 5 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 8 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months ago
BAFTA Awards 2018 (60 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Ricky posted 10 images [View All] 11 months ago

Merlino rated this 6/10 11 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

hogwaarts rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block