Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Craig Strong

Stats

Birth Name: Craig Michael Bistrong

Age: 50, born 17 January 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tara Strong


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Apocalypse (1997)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
2. Cutting Loose (1980)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1113 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
Rating:
5.5
308 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block