Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Craig Eric Sheffer

Age: 57, born 23 April 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Natalie Portman


Lists

9 votes
TV's Best Returning Characters (10 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1960 (27 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Craig Sheffer Videos

Devil`s Path-Diabolical Dance

18 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1960 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
3. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.7
922 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.5
896 Watched
5. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.3
699 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
437 Watched
Rating:
7
254 Watched
3. Stand Up Guys (2012)
Rating:
6.3
176 Watched
4. Nightbreed (1990)
Rating:
6.5
172 Watched
Rating:
5.3
160 Watched




Movies directed by

1. American Crude (2008)
Rating:
5.8
7 want to see




Movies written by

1. American Crude (2008)
Rating:
5.8
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Chaostar voted for an image 9 months ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Chaostar voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block