Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Craig Chester

Stats

Birth Name: Craig Edward Chester

Age: 52, born 8 November 1965

Country of origin: United States


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Lgbt (2), Played Lgbt (1), Talented (1), Perfect (1), Mind Blowing (1), Hung (1), Horny (1), Hot (1), Played Gay (1), American (1), Actor (1), I'd Do Him (1), Cute (1), Gay (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Rating:
7.6
1892 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
203 Watched
Rating:
5.9
77 Watched
Rating:
6.1
53 Watched
4. Adam Steve (2005)
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched
5. Circuit (2001)
Rating:
5.4
20 Watched




Movies written by

1. Adam Steve (2005)
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched
2. Save Me (2007)
Rating:
6.2
25 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Adam Steve (2005)
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block