Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Gülnezer Bextiyar

Age: 25, born 2 May 1992

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

Dez's 10's (#3) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
2. Running Man (2014)
0 want to see
3. Up Idol (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see
Rating:
8
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
33 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Replicant posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Replicant rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez's 10's (#3) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 58 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

sara posted 159 images [View All] 4 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block