Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corinne Marie Bishop

Age: 24, born 15 February 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2390 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
15 votes
Golden Globes 2016 (125 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (993 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #2 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 12 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Model and daughter of actor Jamie Foxx. She made her "formal debut" at the le Bal des Débutantes in Paris in November of 2014.
Tags: American (2), Famous Father (1), Model (1), Ebony (1), Raven Haired (1), Born 1994 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.5
95 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez posted a image 2 days, 6 hours ago

perod posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

E-Ham rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 month ago
skibunny999 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

skibunny999 rated this 9/10 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Top 10 celebrities daughters I'd fuck (10 person items)

"Daughter of Jamie Foxx"


EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block