Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corin Jamie Lee Clark

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
47 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (179 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 3 months ago 32 comments
28 votes
Variations On A Theme XX - Have A Coke And A Smile (50 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Corin Jamie Lee Clark Videos

Corin Jamie Lee Clark by Brock Newman

144 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

28 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes
17 votes

This dark haired beauty hails from Vancouver, B.C. where she models part time and works at English Bay Cactus Club. Corin is currently blowing up Instagram with over 137K followers and promoting Rockstar Energy with her BFF Lauren Nelson.
Tags: Cute (2), Green Eyes (2), Canadian (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), Brunette (2), Selfie Queen (1), Adorable (1), FHM (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Canada (1), Lips (1), Natural (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Perfection (1), Phenomenal (1), Tattoos (1), Jaw Dropping (1), OMFG (1), Model (1), Tiny Tummy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigarulez voted for 5 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

golnarf rated this 9/10 1 week, 2 days ago
henrieta voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

henrieta voted for an image 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 2 images 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago

coroner voted for 4 images 1 month ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 2 months ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 62 images [View All] 2 months ago

mikrobas posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Korell rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Korell voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 beauty items)

" 8 pts., 1 vote"


cinephile96 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

radigast voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Lanterne voted for 3 images 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months ago

Lefi17 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

radigast voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months ago

asot voted for an image 3 months ago

mikrobas posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

Mehdi Navabi voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
msr voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

logymw rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

yoda voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block