Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corey Scott Feldman

Age: 47, born 16 July 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

210 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 33 comments
165 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 36 comments
103 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
99 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
75 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 20 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (7), Actor (6), Child Actor (5), Born 1971 (4), Annoying (3), Male (3), Vegetarian (3), Cheesy (2), Comedy (2), Action (2), Lost Boys (2), Jewish (2), White (2), Straight (2), Liar (1), Drugs (1), Cameo (1), TMNT Films (1), 80s Hair (1), Eccentric (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2868 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2188 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2275 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1437 Watched
Rating:
7
1420 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1687 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched
Rating:
7.1
500 Watched
Rating:
6.2
415 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Books

0 want this




Music

Rating:
1
0 want this




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 40's (111 person items)

"Born: July 16, 1971 (Age: 46) "


Leo added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
80's Icon Series (36 person items)
sasha25 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)
Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block