Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cordell Francis

Stats

Birth Name: Cardell Lloyd Francis

Age: 22, born 12 May 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Cordell Francis Better Known As Cordell Loyd Francis Was (born May 12, 1996) In Fort Lauderdale, FL Has A Twin Brother Name Coneil Francis Before He Started Acting With His Career.
Tags: Soul (2), Christian (2), Gospel (2), R&B (2), Rap (1), Pop (1), Hip Hop (1), Actor (1), Singer And Songwriter (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1 own
1 own
1 own
1 own
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block