Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Consuelo Adler Hernández

Age: 41, born 6 October 1976

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

89 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
78 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
71 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
12 votes
Hot Venezuelan Models (9 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Models C (76 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years ago

Consuelo Adler Videos



Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Hair: Blonde Eyes: Green Height: 5'11 / 1.80 m BWH Measurements: (US) 35-26-35 / (EU) 89-66-89 Dress: (US) 6 / (UE) 36 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Macy's (1), Venezuelan (1), 2 (1), Venezulan (1), Tall (1), Green Eyes (1), Blonde (1), 1976 (1), Venezuela (1), October 6 (1), Born In October (1), Born 1976 (1), Roamans (1), Wenz (1), Diosas Venezolanas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 1/10 1 day, 15 hours ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
RGT rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Kagamiana voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year ago

deadmansparty posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Stickaxe voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
professor1074 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block