Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Conrad Bromfield

Stats

Birth Name: Canrad Bromfield

Age: 26, born 18 March 1991

Country of origin: Jamaica


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
35 votes
Top 50 Male Models by MODELS.com (62 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (228 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Models.com 2014 Industry Awards (90 items)
list by luuhs
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Favorite Models (88 items)
list by Sofia
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Description: Born: March 18, 1991 in Kingston, Jamaica. Height: 6’2″ (188cm) Chest: 37″ (94cm) Waist: 29″ (74cm) Inseam: 32″ (81cm) Suit: 40L Shoe: 10 US (44 EU) Hair: Black Eyes: Brown Agencies: Ford (NY) Major (Paris) Why Not (Milan) d1 Models (London) Instagram: @conradbb ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Sofia added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models (88 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block