Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Collien Fernandes

Age: 35, born 28 September 1981

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christian Ulmen


Lists

5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#74) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
4 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#46) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Collien Ulmen-Fernandes Videos

Collien Fernandes im Gelben Bikini

151 Views

Added 2 years ago


Collien erklärt wie man einen BH öffnet!

87 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Collien Fernandes (born 26 September 1981 in Hamburg) is a German TV presenter, VJ, actress and model. Her father is a Portuguese national of Indian (Goan) origin and her mother is Hungarian. ... (more)
Tags: German (2), Eurasian (1), Raven Haired (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
2. TV total (1999)
Rating:
5.9
26 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
4. Forbidden Love (1995)
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
2. Ossi's Eleven (2008)
Rating:
6.1
7 Watched
3. Autobahnraser (2004)
Rating:
4
5 Watched
4. Snowfever (2004)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

masterlantern rated this 8/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Hennÿ posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
4ffe rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ReddevilXX89 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block