Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Colin Cunningham

Stats

Birth Name: Colin Alexander Cunningham

Age: 51, born 20 August 1966

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 5 years ago
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Stargate SG-1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X-Files (1993)
Rating:
7.7
2319 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
4. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7
953 Watched
5. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.3
699 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Elektra (2005)
Rating:
4.7
1291 Watched
2. The 6th Day (2000)
Rating:
5.4
1034 Watched
3. Best in Show (2000)
Rating:
6.9
370 Watched
4. Antitrust (2001)
Rating:
5.5
294 Watched
Rating:
7
133 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Centigrade (2007)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies written by

1. Centigrade (2007)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
2. Zacharia Farted (1998)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block