Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cole Albert Porter

Born: 9 June 1891 Died: 15 October 1964

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

13 votes
Singers and musicians of yore (90 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
Lost Generation (6 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
The soundtrack to Fallout 3 (22 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Hollywood (299 items)
list by ccc25
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Songs That Could Be Pick Up Lines (48 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hoosier (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
10 own
Rating:
8.8
4 own
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
5
3 own
Rating:
9
3 want this




Movies

1. De-Lovely (2004)
Rating:
5.9
104 Watched
2. Public Speaking (2010)
Rating:
7.2
25 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.4
12 Watched




Movies written by

1. Mexican Hayride (1948)
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Books

1. Cole
Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gay men (49 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block