Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Colby Johannson

Stats

Birth Name: Colby Jay Johannson

Age: 39, born 25 August 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 1"


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1288 Watched
4. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
5. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7
953 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
1590 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1225 Watched
3. Prozac Nation (2001)
Rating:
6.4
377 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block