Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colbie Marie Caillat

Age: 33, born 28 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

39 votes
The One (747 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
30 votes
The All-Time 100 (120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
26 votes
Show some skin (22 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
23 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
14 votes
40th Anniversary American Music Awards 2012 (25 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Colbie Caillat Videos

Colbie Caillat - Brighter Than The Sun

34 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Colbie Caillat - Christmas In The Sand

23 Views

Added 5 years ago


Colbie Caillat - Bubbly

14 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Colbie Marie Caillat (born May 28, 1985) is an American pop singer-songwriter and guitarist from Malibu, California. She debuted in 2007 with Coco, which included hit singles "Bubbly", "Realize", and "The Little Things". In 2008, she recorded a duet with Jason Mraz, "Lucky", which won a Grammy. Caillat released her second album, Breakthrough, in August 2009. On December 2, 2009, Breakthrough was nominated for Best Pop Vocal Album at the 52nd Grammy Awards. She was also nominated twice for Best Pop Collaboration, for her featured vocals on Mraz's "Lucky" and her background vocals ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.8
834 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coco (2007)
Rating:
7.7
15 own
Rating:
7
7 own
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
5
3 own
5. Breakthrough (2009)
Rating:
4
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

MawkishlyMimi added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
MY TOP 50- Musicians (50 beauty items)
django123 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Rodimus posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
French celebrities I'd fuck (17 person items)

"Ethnicity: French, English, German, Dutch"


rycbar1979 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Rodimus posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
West coast singers I like (9 person items)

"Malibu, California"


Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexiest celebrities I like (67 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
The One (747 person items)

" The Age of Colbie Caillat "


Rodimus posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Singers in their 30's I like (23 person items)

"May 28, 1985 31 years old Gemini "


Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
The All-Time 100 (120 person items)
jkooz voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Singers I like I have atleast 2 albums by (15 person items)

"2 out of 4 albums"


Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Sexiest singers I like (17 person items)
jkooz voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block