Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Béatrice Martin

Age: 28, born 22 September 1989

Born and residing in: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alex Peyrat


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 17/04/18) ※ (2161 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
34 votes
My female rpg characters (117 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
chez les ié ié (22 items)
list by Ferz
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
► 2011 Playlist (42 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Coeur De Pirate Videos

Cap Diamant - Cœur de Pirate - (Ftv)

25 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Béatrice Martin (born September 22, 1989), better known by her stage name Cœur de pirate (French: pirate heart) is a Canadian singer-songwriter. A francophone from Montreal, she sings mostly in French and has been credited with "bringing la chanson française to a whole new generation of Quebec youth".
Tags: French (2), Talented (2), Born In 1989 (1), Female Singer (1), Piano (1), Lovely (1), Singer (1), Canadian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7.8
3 own
2. Blonde (2011)
Rating:
5.7
0 want this
3. Child of Light (2014)
1 own




TV

Rating:
5.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 3/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Viro voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Shiya posted 57 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Shiya posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

romison18 rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Shiya posted 107 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block