Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Martin Gulager

Age: 89, born 16 November 1928

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

115 votes
Only directed one movie... but very interesting (36 items)
list by Rath
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 46 comments
75 votes
Who is Listals Favourite Zombie Killer? You Decide (33 items)
list by FG93
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 54 comments
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years ago
3 votes
Guests in The Untouchables (158 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
46 Watched
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched
Rating:
8.1
16 Watched
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
552 Watched
Rating:
8
381 Watched
Rating:
3.7
283 Watched
Rating:
6.1
248 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 month ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block