Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Carlton Moore

Born: 14 September 1914 Died: 28 December 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Clarita


Lists

3 votes
Rest in Peace (113 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - M (172 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Clayton Moore Videos

Clayton Moore at Pleasure Island, 1965

15 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1999 (2), Born 1914 (2), Tv Actor (2), Died Aged 85 (1), American (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lone Ranger (1), Annie Oakley (1), Tv Western (1), Serial Actor (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
100 Watched
2. Lassie (1954)
Rating:
6.6
57 Watched
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
4. What's My Line? (1950)
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched
5. The Lone Ranger (1949)
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Lone Ranger (1956)
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
2. Black Dragons (1942)
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 want to see
5. Crime School (1938)
Rating:
8
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block