Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claudio Encarnacion Montero

Stats

Birth Name: Little Montero

Age: 22, born 12 October 1995

Born and residing in: Dominican Republic

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Yinairy Brea


Lists

63 votes
young actors (342 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (228 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Young Black Actors & Actresses (72 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
5 votes
NICK STARS (64 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Claudio Encarnacion Montero Videos

Nickelodeon Original Movie Swindle Trailer

12 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Little Montero born October 12, 1995 is a Dominican-American actor. He is known for his role in The Bird of Paradise (2012). Had a cameo appearance in an episode of the original series Nickelodeon, Big Time Rush. In Big Time Rush Claudio acted as a young man named Billie Rivera and also in the short film The Ave Del Paraiso, a youth anti poverty of Santo Domingo. Encarnacion is a resident of Islington, London and attended the City and Guilds of London Art School and also in Teaneck Community Charter School. He appeared in some works of Theatre highlighting the Don Quixote as an innkeeper, Pinocchio as a beggar among. In th ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Born In 1995 (2), Actor (2), 1995 (1), Child Actor (1), Born 1995 (1), Handsome (1), Black (1), Man (1), 12 October (1), Super (1), Sci-fi (1), Brown Eyes (1), Boy (1), Male (1), Cute (1), Vegetarian (1), Hot (1), Amazing Actor (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Big Time Movie (2012)
Rating:
3
16 Watched
2. Swindle (2013)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
4. Big Time Movie (2012)
Rating:
3.3
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
215 Watched
2. 10,000 Saints (2015)
Rating:
5.9
20 Watched
3. Brain on Fire (2016)
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Noah Bieber posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Noah Bieber posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Noah Bieber posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

theshadow2017 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
theshadow2017 posted a image 8 months ago

Noah Bieber added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Luis Diaz posted a image 1 year ago

Luis Diaz posted 2 images 1 year ago

Luis Diaz posted a image 1 year ago

Luis Diaz rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Noah Bieber added this to a list 1 year ago
Noah Bieber posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Noah Bieber posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block