Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Anne I. Winkleman

Age: 46, born 15 January 1972

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

44 votes
A Century of Celebs (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Claudia Winkleman Videos



Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), British (2), English (2), Instant Wood Creator (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), TV Presenter (1), Tv Host (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Brewish (1), Stunner (1), Journalist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. QI
Rating:
8.1
211 Watched
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
7
109 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
Rating:
6.8
80 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rylvan voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Rick4celebs posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wc85 posted 10 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
majordsmythe voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
A Century of Celebs (31 person items)
TrekMedic posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 68 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Hssine posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Hssine posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Rylvan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rylvan posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Hssine posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block